La Chambre de Commerce de Val Brillant

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Val Brillant is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 10073. The La Chambre de Commerce de Val Brillant was incorporated on Wednesday 7th October 1953, so the company age is sixty-four years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de Val Brillant register address is VAL BRILLANT (area code: G0J3L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Val Brillant on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Val Brillant
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id10073
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1953-10-07
Company age sixty-four years and two months

Register Address

VAL BRILLANT
Quebec (QC)
G0J3L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 31' 47.9" N
Longitude: 67° 34' 38.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE VAL BRILLANT1953-10-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
VAL BRILLANT
G0J3L0
1953-10-07 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1953-10-07-
Dissolution2007-06-14-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de Val Brillant VAL BRILLANT
3416861 Canada Inc. 41 RANG 2 OUEST
VAL-BRILLANT
Ferme Emilien Cote Ltee VAL-BRILLANT
Salam Produit Halal Inc. 352 ROUTE 132 OUEST
VAL-BRILLANT

Comments