The Board Of Trade Of Victoria County

Company Info

The Board Of Trade Of Victoria County is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 10243. The The Board Of Trade Of Victoria County was incorporated on Wednesday 26th May 1909, so the company age is one hundred and eight years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

The Board Of Trade Of Victoria County register address is PERTH (area code: E0J2A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

The Board Of Trade Of Victoria County on map

Key Data

NameThe Board Of Trade Of Victoria County
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id10243
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1909-05-26
Company age one hundred and eight years and seven months

Register Address

PERTH
New Brunswick (NB)
E0J2A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 31° 57' 12.6" S
Longitude: 115° 51' 25.4" E

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
The Board of Trade of Victoria County1909-05-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
PERTH
E0J2A0
1909-05-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1909-05-26-
Dissolution2015-02-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331909-05-26presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1987-10-251996

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

Comments