101335 Canada Limited

Company Info

101335 Canada Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1060678. The 101335 Canada Limited was incorporated on Thursday 18th December 1980, so the company age is thirty-six years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

101335 Canada Limited register address is 132 KINCARDINE HW., WALKERTON (area code: N0G2V0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

101335 Canada Limited on map

Key Data

Name101335 Canada Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1060678
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-12-18
Company age thirty-six years and eight months

Register Address

132 KINCARDINE HW.
WALKERTON
Ontario (ON)
N0G2V0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
101335 CANADA LIMITED1980-12-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
132 KINCARDINE HW.
WALKERTON
N0G2V0
1980-12-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-12-18-
Dissolution1987-08-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
141999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Walkerton Chamber Of Commerce 101 DURHAM STREET
P.O. Box:1344
WALKERTON
2822067 Canada Inc. GENERAL DELIVERY
BOX 359
KUUJJUAQ
Bogdon & Gross Furniture Company Limited P.O.BOX 1240
WALKERTON
La Compagnie D'Assurance Centrale Mutuelle Des Fermiers 99 DURHAM ST EAST
WALKERTON
Tide House Consulting Inc. P.O. BOX 1745
WALKERTON
ONTARIO
101335 Canada Limited 132 KINCARDINE HW.
WALKERTON
Enoch Christian Centre, Inc. 317 GIBSON ST.
P.O.BOX 686
WALKERTON
Carrick Camp 273 BRUCE ROAD 6E, R.R. #5
MILDMAY
6814301 Canada Incorporated 972 Old Durham Road
Box 1378
Walkerton

Comments