Wilkie And District Board Of Trade

Company Info

Wilkie And District Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 10626. The Wilkie And District Board Of Trade was incorporated on Monday 28th March 1949, so the company age is sixty-eight years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Wilkie And District Board Of Trade register address is WILKIE (area code: S0K4W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Wilkie And District Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameWilkie And District Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id10626
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1949-03-28
Company age sixty-eight years and seven months

Register Address

WILKIE
Saskatchewan (SK)
S0K4W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 52° 24' 33.7" N
Longitude: 108° 42' 13.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Wilkie and District Board of Trade1949-03-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
WILKIE
S0K4W0
1949-03-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1949-03-28-
Dissolution2006-10-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
771999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Ajax-Pickering Board Of Trade 3 - 144 OLD KINGSTON RD
AJAX
Alberta Beach And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 280
ALBERTA BEACH
Alder Flats And District Chamber Of Commerce ALDER FLATS
Aldergrove And District Chamber Of Commerce 2989 265A STREET
ALDERGROVE
Alexandria & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 1058
ALEXANDRIA
Almonte & Ramsay Board Of Trade ALMONTE
Board Of Trade Of The Town Of Amherst 48 REGENT STREET
AMHERST
The Annapolis Board Of Trade P.O. Box: 2
ANNAPOLIS ROYAL
The Anola And District Chamber Of Commerce RR1
DUGALD
Iroquois Falls And District Chamber Of Commerce 727 SYNAGOGUE AVE.
P.O. Box: 840
IROQUOIS FALLS

Nearby Companies

Comments