La Chambre de Commerce Du District Et de Willow Bunch

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce Du District Et de Willow Bunch is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 10642. The La Chambre de Commerce Du District Et de Willow Bunch was incorporated on Thursday 28th April 1960, so the company age is fifty-seven years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

La Chambre de Commerce Du District Et de Willow Bunch register address is WILLOW BUNCH (area code: S0H4K0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 28th April 1960 the name changed to The Willow Bunch And District Chamber Of Commerce. On Thursday 28th April 1960 the name changed to La Chambre De Commerce Du District Et De Willow Bunch.

La Chambre de Commerce Du District Et de Willow Bunch on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce Du District Et de Willow Bunch
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id10642
StatusActive
Incorporation date1960-04-28
Company age fifty-seven years and six months

Register Address

WILLOW BUNCH
Saskatchewan (SK)
S0H4K0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 23' 30.2" N
Longitude: 105° 38' 15.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
THE WILLOW BUNCH AND DISTRICT CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1960-04-28present
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DU DISTRICT ET DE WILLOW BUNCH1960-04-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
WILLOW BUNCH
S0H4K0
1960-04-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1960-04-28-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments