Windsor Junior Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Windsor Junior Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 10693. The Windsor Junior Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Tuesday 15th December 1953, so the company age is sixty-four years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

Windsor Junior Chamber Of Commerce register address is P.O BOX 653, WINDSOR (area code: N9A5B2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Windsor Junior Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameWindsor Junior Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id10693
StatusActive
Incorporation date1953-12-15
Company age sixty-four years and one month

Register Address

P.O BOX 653
WINDSOR
Ontario (ON)
N9A5B2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 42° 18' 53" N
Longitude: 83° 2' 46.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
WINDSOR JUNIOR CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1953-12-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
P.O BOX 653
WINDSOR
N9A5B2
1953-12-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1953-12-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
991953-12-15presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1996-03-191996

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Windsor Junior Chamber Of Commerce P.O BOX 653
WINDSOR
8295875 Canada Inc. 502- 360 CARON AVENUE
WINDSOR
Aacamundo Personnel Incorporated 202-360 CARON AVENUE
WINDSOR

Comments