Alder Flats And District Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Alder Flats And District Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1082. The Alder Flats And District Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Wednesday 10th June 1959, so the company age is fifty-eight years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

Alder Flats And District Chamber Of Commerce register address is ALDER FLATS (area code: T0C0A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Alder Flats And District Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameAlder Flats And District Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1082
StatusActive
Incorporation date1959-06-10
Company age fifty-eight years and four months

Register Address

ALDER FLATS
Alberta (AB)
T0C0A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 52° 55' 52.5" N
Longitude: 114° 56' 28.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Alder Flats and District Chamber of Commerce1959-06-10present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ALDER FLATS
T0C0A0
1959-06-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1959-06-10-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Abbotsford Chamber Of Commerce 207 - 32900 SOUTH FRASER WAY
ABBOTSFORD
Chambre de Commerce de La Région D'Acton 1053 ST-ANDRE
ACTON VALE
Alberni Valley Chamber Of Commerce 2533 PORT ALBERNI HWY
PORT ALBERNI
Alberta Beach And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 280
ALBERTA BEACH
West Prince Chamber Of Commerce ALBERTON
Aldergrove And District Chamber Of Commerce 2989 265A STREET
ALDERGROVE
Alert Bay Chamber Of Commerce P.O.BOX 187
ALERT BAY
Alexandria & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 1058
ALEXANDRIA
La Chambre de Commerce Du Canton D'Alfred ALFRED
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Lac-Saint-Jean-Est 640 COTE-OUEST
ALMA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Alder Flats And District Chamber Of Commerce ALDER FLATS
Gatekeeper Publishing Ltd. BOX 518
ALDER FLATS
Tru-Test Canada Ltd. BOX 67
ALDER FLATS

Comments