Chambre de Commerce de L'Anse Au Griffon

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de L'Anse Au Griffon is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 10821. The Chambre de Commerce de L'Anse Au Griffon was incorporated on Monday 17th April 1972, so the company age is fourty-five years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

Chambre de Commerce de L'Anse Au Griffon register address is C.P. 52, ANSE-AU-GRIFFON, GASPE (area code: G0E1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de L'Anse Au Griffon on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de L'Anse Au Griffon
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id10821
StatusActive
Incorporation date1972-04-17
Company age fourty-five years and four months

Register Address

C.P. 52
ANSE-AU-GRIFFON, GASPE
Quebec (QC)
G0E1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Chambre de Commerce de l'Anse au Griffon1972-04-17present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
C.P. 52
ANSE-AU-GRIFFON, GASPE
G0E1A0
1972-04-17 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1972-04-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
10101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Randonnees Equestres Forillon Inc. 830 GRIFFON
CP 73
ANSE-AU-GRIFFON, GASPE
Administration Portuaire de L'Anse-Au-Griffon 893 BOUL. DU GRIFFON
GASPÉ
Chambre de Commerce de L'Anse Au Griffon C.P. 52
ANSE-AU-GRIFFON, GASPE
121909 Canada Inc. ANSE-AUX-GRIFFONS

Comments