Niagara-On-The-Lake Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Niagara-On-The-Lake Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 10898. The Niagara-On-The-Lake Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Monday 17th April 1972, so the company age is fourty-five years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

Niagara-On-The-Lake Chamber Of Commerce register address is NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE (area code: L0S1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Niagara-On-The-Lake Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameNiagara-On-The-Lake Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id10898
StatusActive
Incorporation date1972-04-17
Company age fourty-five years and six months

Register Address

NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Ontario (ON)
L0S1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 12' 41.4" N
Longitude: 79° 11' 19.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1972-04-17present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
L0S1J0
1972-04-17 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1972-04-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111972-04-17presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-03-262015
2014-03-202014
2013-03-282013

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Ralph'S Parking Inc. 10 MALLET CRESCENT, RR 1
GROUP 15
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
Ray Rouse Communications Limited 2533 BELLAMY ROAD
R.R. 2
WHITE LAKE
Downton, Firlotte & Associates Limited 363 SIMCOE STREET
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
McCollum Pontiac Buick Ltd. 283 DORCHESTER ROAD
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Stewart Forrester Holdings Limited 186 RICARDO STREET
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
Denbrock & Terry Resource Management Consultants Inc. 154 QUEEN STREET
PO BOX 1450
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
4269098 Canada Inc. 393 GATE STREET
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
24-7 Prayer Canada Incorporated 2 LOWER CANADA DR.
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Pear Connect Ltd. 844 EAST WEST LINE
R.R. #3
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Newark Custom Clothing Corporation 454 Mississauga Street
Suite 8000-201
Niagara-on-the-Lake
Visionpac Consulting Services Incorporated 391 Whitestone Lake Road
RR2
Dunchurch

Comments