Aldergrove And District Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Aldergrove And District Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1091. The Aldergrove And District Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Thursday 10th March 1955, so the company age is sixty-two years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Aldergrove And District Chamber Of Commerce register address is 2989 265A STREET, ALDERGROVE (area code: V0X1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Aldergrove And District Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameAldergrove And District Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1091
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1955-03-10
Company age sixty-two years and seven months

Register Address

2989 265A STREET
ALDERGROVE
British Columbia (BC)
V0X1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ALDERGROVE AND DISTRICT CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1955-03-10present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2989 265A STREET
ALDERGROVE
V0X1A0
1955-03-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1955-03-10-
Dissolution1994-01-27-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
771999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1992-12-091993
1992-12-091992
1992-12-091991

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Aldergrove And District Chamber Of Commerce 2989 265A STREET
ALDERGROVE
Lions Gate Press Ltd. 25180 8TH AVENUE, R.R 4
ALDERGROVE
Canadian Broiler Hatching Egg Producers Association 21, FLORENCE STREET
OTTAWA
Shuffle Hockey Inc. 26746 13TH AVENUE
ALDERGROVE

Comments