The Saint Pierre Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

The Saint Pierre Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 10944. The The Saint Pierre Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Thursday 6th July 1972, so the company age is fourty-five years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

The Saint Pierre Chamber Of Commerce register address is P.O. Box: 71, ST-PIERRE-JOLYS (area code: R0A1V0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

The Saint Pierre Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameThe Saint Pierre Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id10944
StatusActive
Incorporation date1972-07-06
Company age fourty-five years and five months

Register Address

P.O. Box: 71
ST-PIERRE-JOLYS
Manitoba (MB)
R0A1V0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 26' 25.2" N
Longitude: 96° 59' 6.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
The Saint Pierre Chamber of Commerce1972-07-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ST-PIERRE
ST-PIERRE-JOLYS
R0A1V0
1972-07-06 2003-03-31
P.O. Box: 71
ST-PIERRE-JOLYS
R0A1V0
2003-03-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1972-07-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
881999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-01-282013
2012-01-122012
2011-03-282011

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Saint Pierre Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 71
ST-PIERRE-JOLYS
Flat Land Transport Limited 9-2310 Logan Avenue
Winnipeg
Marlin Firth Construction Ltd. 448 LAMBERT BAY
ST-PIERRE-JOLYS
6912541 Canada Ltd. 448, LAMBERT BAY
ST-PIERRE-JOLYS

Comments