Benoit Lambert Auto Inc.

Company Info

Benoit Lambert Auto Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 109916. The Benoit Lambert Auto Inc. was incorporated on Friday 14th December 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

Benoit Lambert Auto Inc. register address is 2641 ROUTE KENNEDY, ST-HENRI (area code: G0R3E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Benoit Lambert Auto Inc. on map

Key Data

NameBenoit Lambert Auto Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id109916
StatusActive
Incorporation date1979-12-14
Company age thirty-eight years and one month

Register Address

2641 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI
Quebec (QC)
G0R3E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 42' 35.7" N
Longitude: 71° 4' 40.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
BENOIT LAMBERT AUTO INC.1979-12-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2641 ROUTE KENNEDY
C.P. 302
ST-HENRI, CTE LEVIS
G0R3E0
1979-12-14 2012-06-05
2641 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI
G0R3E0
2012-06-05 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-12-14-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-10-232015
2014-11-172014
2013-10-162013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Benoit Lambert Auto Inc. 2641 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI
Jean-Marie Gosselin & Fils Ltee 5 Route Président KENNEDY
ST-HENRI
Centre de Location Blomarte Inc. 54 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Ferme de L'Erabliere Franco Inc. 54 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Quinn Fans Inc. 105 RUE DES PLAINES
C.P. 248
ST-HENRI
Auto Sensass Inc. 500, ROUTE CAMPAGNA
ST-HENRI
Fixobec Inc. ST-HENRI, CTE DE LEVIS
131993 Canada Inc. 1486 CHEMIN BORD DE L'EAU
C.P. 311
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Lavtel Corporation Of Canada Inc. 112 DALLAIRE
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
135237 Canada Inc. 10 CONCORDE
RR 2
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
139855 Canada Inc. BOX 215
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Gelatines Anglo-Francaises (1987) Limitee 15 RUE PARADIS
ST HENRI DE LEVIS
Pitze-Pizza (1988) Inc. 183 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI-DE-LEVIS

Comments