Sans Culotte Inc.

Company Info

Sans Culotte Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1113763. The Sans Culotte Inc. was incorporated on Monday 23rd March 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Sans Culotte Inc. register address is 911 PRINCIPALE, BATISCAN (area code: G0X1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Monday 23rd March 1981 the name changed to 104907 Canada Inc.. On Monday 31st August 1981 the name changed to Sans Culotte Inc..

Sans Culotte Inc. on map

Key Data

NameSans Culotte Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1113763
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-03-23
Company age thirty-six years and nine months

Register Address

911 PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
Quebec (QC)
G0X1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 29' 55.1" N
Longitude: 72° 14' 56.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
104907 CANADA INC.1981-03-231981-08-31
SANS CULOTTE INC.1981-08-31present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
911 PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
G0X1A0
1981-03-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-03-23-
Dissolution1984-12-03-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1981-10-211982

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de Batiscan 71 DE L'INTERNATIONALE
BATISCAN
Gestion Yvan Caron Ltee 201 RUE DE LA STATION
BATISCAN
Gestion Guy Caron Ltee 1151 RUE PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
Gestion Jean Caron Ltee 237 DE LA STATION
BATISCAN
Entreprise de Gestion Caron Ltee 201 DE LA STATION
BATISCAN
Atsaks Transport Inc. 2190 BOUL DES PRAIRIES
STE-MARTHE DU CAP
Sans Culotte Inc. 911 PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
4298543 Canada Inc. 911 RUE PRINCIPALE
BUREAU 21
BATISCAN
Picardie International Ltée. 122, ROUTE PICARDIE
BATISCAN
Ferme Cerealiere La Sarrasine Inc. 275 PRINCIPALE
GATISCAN
Le Moulin La Pierre Precieuse Inc. 1190 PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
Les Immeubles Grevyre Inc. 1023, RUE DES ERABLES
SHAWINIGAN
Howard-Larose International Inc. 951 RUE PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN

Comments