Chambre de Commerce de Taschereau

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de Taschereau is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 11142. The Chambre de Commerce de Taschereau was incorporated on Friday 2nd April 1976, so the company age is fourty-one years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

Chambre de Commerce de Taschereau register address is C.P.22, TASCHEREAU (area code: J0Z3N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de Taschereau on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de Taschereau
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id11142
StatusActive
Incorporation date1976-04-02
Company age fourty-one years and ten months

Register Address

C.P.22
TASCHEREAU
Quebec (QC)
J0Z3N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 45' 49.1" N
Longitude: 78° 41' 44" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Chambre de Commerce de Taschereau1976-04-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
C.P.22
TASCHEREAU
J0Z3N0
1976-04-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1976-04-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
881999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
110292 Canada Ltee ABITIBI-OUEST
TASCHEREAU
Forage William Dube Inc. 784 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
Multica Import-Export Ltée 414 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
Chambre de Commerce de Taschereau C.P.22
TASCHEREAU
Travaux Mecanises Marcel Moreau Inc. ABITIBI
TASCHEREAU
4403363 Canada Inc. 343, RANG 7
LANGUENOC
6227236 Canada Inc. 277, AVENUE KIROUAC, C.P. 238
TASCHEREAU
Transport Denis Landry Inc. 683 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
La Confiserie Taschereau Inc. C.P. 222
ABITIBI
Amenagement Forestier S.S.C. Du Canada Inc. 1575 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
Foresterie Les Bois Inc. 337 AVENUE BERGERON
C.P. 276
TASCHEREAU
Transport Denis Aubut Inc. 819, CHEMIN DES ANCIENS
TASCHEREAU
6975020 Canada Inc. 75, 7e rang Ouest
La Corne
7048319 Canada Inc. 331, CHEMIN DE LA BAIE NOIRE
TASCHEREAU

Comments