Duck Lake And District Board Of Trade

Company Info

Duck Lake And District Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 11151. The Duck Lake And District Board Of Trade was incorporated on Wednesday 5th February 1975, so the company age is fourty-two years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

Duck Lake And District Board Of Trade register address is VILLAGE OF MARCEL, DUCK LAKE (area code: S0K1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Duck Lake And District Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameDuck Lake And District Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id11151
StatusActive
Incorporation date1975-02-05
Company age fourty-two years and six months

Register Address

VILLAGE OF MARCEL
DUCK LAKE
Saskatchewan (SK)
S0K1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 52° 48' 42.7" N
Longitude: 106° 13' 33.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Duck Lake and District Board of Trade1975-02-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
VILLAGE OF MARCEL
DUCK LAKE
S0K1J0
1975-02-05 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1975-02-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111975-02-05presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Ajax-Pickering Board Of Trade 3 - 144 OLD KINGSTON RD
AJAX
Alberta Beach And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 280
ALBERTA BEACH
Alder Flats And District Chamber Of Commerce ALDER FLATS
Aldergrove And District Chamber Of Commerce 2989 265A STREET
ALDERGROVE
Alexandria & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 1058
ALEXANDRIA
Almonte & Ramsay Board Of Trade ALMONTE
Board Of Trade Of The Town Of Amherst 48 REGENT STREET
AMHERST
The Annapolis Board Of Trade P.O. Box: 2
ANNAPOLIS ROYAL
The Anola And District Chamber Of Commerce RR1
DUGALD
Iroquois Falls And District Chamber Of Commerce 727 SYNAGOGUE AVE.
P.O. Box: 840
IROQUOIS FALLS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Duck Lake And District Board Of Trade VILLAGE OF MARCEL
DUCK LAKE
Triple Tango Contracting Ltd. P.O. BOX 399
DUCK LAKE

Comments