105450 Canada Inc.

Company Info

105450 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1116452. The 105450 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 1st April 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

105450 Canada Inc. register address is 1075 WEST GEOGIA STREET, SUITE 1700, VANCOUVER (area code: V6E3G2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

105450 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name105450 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1116452
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-04-01
Company age thirty-six years and seven months

Register Address

1075 WEST GEOGIA STREET
SUITE 1700
VANCOUVER
British Columbia (BC)
V6E3G2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 17' 8.9" N
Longitude: 123° 7' 20.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
105450 CANADA INC.1981-04-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1075 WEST GEOGIA STREET
SUITE 1700
VANCOUVER
V6E3G2
1981-04-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-04-01-
Dissolution1987-08-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1983-05-011984

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Byers-Bush (Western) Limited 2900 - 550 BURRARD STREET
VANCOUVER
Chinese Freemasons' National Headquarters Of Canada 116 EAST PENDER STREET
SUITE 2900
VANCOUVER
Evmo Holdings Ltd. 900 WATERFRONT CENTRE
200 BURRARD STREET
VANCOUVER
G.T. Resource Management Services Ltd. 1075 GEORGIA ST. WEST
VANCOUVER
Commonwealth Insurance Company 1075 WEST GEORGIA STREET
17TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Superintendence Testing Services Inc. 1075 WEST GEORGIA STREET
SUITE 1700
VANCOUVER
Globelink Inc. 1075 WEST GEORGIA STREET
SUITE 2100
VANCOUVER
85446 Canada Limited 1075 WEST GEORGE STREET
SUITE 2100
VANCOUVER
Canadian-Middle East Investments Ltd. 1075 WEST GEORGIA STREET
SUITE 1700
VANCOUVER
Interore Shipping Of Canada, Ltd. 1075 WEST GEORGIA ST
17TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
J.R. Lewis And Associates Ltd. 1107 - 2222 BELLEVUE AVENUE
WEST VANCOUVER
Loubeth Investments Ltd. 1075 WEST GEORGIA STREET
SUITE 1700
VANCOUVER
Nastec Development Corporation 1075 WEST GEORGIA ST
SUITE 2100
VANCOUVER

Comments