La Chambre de Commerce Du Canton D'Alfred

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce Du Canton D'Alfred is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1121. The La Chambre de Commerce Du Canton D'Alfred was incorporated on Thursday 20th July 1950, so the company age is sixty-seven years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

La Chambre de Commerce Du Canton D'Alfred register address is ALFRED (area code: K0B1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce Du Canton D'Alfred on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce Du Canton D'Alfred
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1121
StatusActive
Incorporation date1950-07-20
Company age sixty-seven years and one month

Register Address

ALFRED
Ontario (ON)
K0B1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 33' 31" N
Longitude: 74° 52' 49.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
La Chambre de Commerce du Canton d'Alfred1950-07-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ALFRED
K0B1A0
1950-07-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1950-07-20-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Abbotsford Chamber Of Commerce 207 - 32900 SOUTH FRASER WAY
ABBOTSFORD
Chambre de Commerce de La Région D'Acton 1053 ST-ANDRE
ACTON VALE
Alert Bay Chamber Of Commerce P.O.BOX 187
ALERT BAY
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Lac-Saint-Jean-Est 640 COTE-OUEST
ALMA
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Du Centre-Abitibi 644 1ERE AVENUE OUEST
AMOS
La Chambre de Commerce de La Mrc de La Matapédia 123 RUE DESBIENS
BUREAU 403
AMQUI
Chambre de Commerce D'Angliers C.P.69
ANGLIERS
The Armstrong-Spallumcheen Chamber Of Commerce 3550 BRIDGE STREET
ARMSTRONG
La Chambre de Commerce D'Arvida NoAddressLine
NoCity
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Des Sources C.P. 34
ASBESTOS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Canton D'Alfred ALFRED
Jachel Holdings Ltd. 1411 Talcy Crescent
Ottawa
6233 Investments Corp. 3231 CONCESSION 4
ALFRED
Carriere Investments Ltd. 20 RUE CHARLEBOIS
PO BOX 473
ALFRED
Cakes On St. Philippe Inc. 246 ST. PHILIPPE
ALFRED
Baur Arms Inc. 3150 CONCESSION 4
ALFRED
Leduc Bus Lines Ltd. 8467, Route 17
CLARENCE-ROCKLAND
135815 Canada Limited RR 3, LOT 7, CONC. 1
TWP CALEDONIA, ALFRED
Mike Wilson Equipment Services Inc. 43-5279, COUNTY RD. 17
ALFRED
139464 Canada Limitee 4920 RTE 17
ALFRED
154665 Canada Inc. RR 3
ALFRED
155618 Canada Inc. CONC. 6, LOT 6
C.P. 550
ALFRED
155619 Canada Inc. CONC. 6, LOT 6
CP 550
ALFRED
La Cuisine Volante Ltée 322 TELEGRAPH STREET
ALFRED

Comments