La Jeune Chambre de Rockland

Company Info

La Jeune Chambre de Rockland is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 11223. The La Jeune Chambre de Rockland was incorporated on Tuesday 1st June 1976, so the company age is fourty-one years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

La Jeune Chambre de Rockland register address is C P 291, ROCKLAND (area code: K4K1K2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Jeune Chambre de Rockland on map

Key Data

NameLa Jeune Chambre de Rockland
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id11223
StatusActive
Incorporation date1976-06-01
Company age fourty-one years and eight months

Register Address

C P 291
ROCKLAND
Ontario (ON)
K4K1K2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 31' 57.3" N
Longitude: 75° 17' 28.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA JEUNE CHAMBRE DE ROCKLAND1976-06-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
C P 291
ROCKLAND
1976-06-01 2000-06-29
C P 291
ROCKLAND
K4K1K2
2000-06-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1976-06-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
30301976-06-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Mps Reno Distribution Inc. 914 RUE GIROUX
P.O. BOX 62
ROCKLAND
La Jeune Chambre de Rockland C P 291
ROCKLAND
La Société Polyscribe Ltée 631 RUE ST-JEAN
ROCKLAND
3918742 Canada Inc. 1920 VICTORIA
ROCKLAND
Decor Valerie Boucher Inc. 144 Clarence Street
Suite 5B
Ottawa
Réseau Fader Inc. 2132 RUE LAURIER
C.P. 89
ROCKLAND
7205520 Canada Inc. 1814 Chene Street
Rockland
Der Gestion / Management Incorporée 2132 RUE LAURIER
ROCKLAND
Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. 30 Terry Fox Drive
Vankleek Hill
Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. 914 GIROUX STREET
ROCKLAND
8137552 Canada Ltée 2040 ALBERT
ROCKLAND

Comments