Edifice Professionnel Bord Du Lac Inc.

Company Info

Edifice Professionnel Bord Du Lac Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1125478. The Edifice Professionnel Bord Du Lac Inc. was incorporated on Monday 13th April 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Edifice Professionnel Bord Du Lac Inc. register address is 615 DORCHESTER BLVD. WEST, SUITE 1060, MONTREAL (area code: H3B1P9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Edifice Professionnel Bord Du Lac Inc. on map

Key Data

NameEdifice Professionnel Bord Du Lac Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1125478
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-04-13
Company age thirty-six years and five months

Register Address

615 DORCHESTER BLVD. WEST
SUITE 1060
MONTREAL
Quebec (QC)
H3B1P9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 30' 0.7" N
Longitude: 73° 34' 17.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
EDIFICE PROFESSIONNEL BORD DU LAC INC.1981-04-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
615 DORCHESTER BLVD. WEST
SUITE 1060
MONTREAL
H3B1P9
1981-04-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-04-13-
Dissolution1997-03-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1983-04-201988

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce Du Lac Beauport LAC BEAUPORT
La Chambre de Commerce Du Mont-Mégantic VAL RACINE
C.P. 18
MILAN
Chambre de Commerce de Roc D'Or Du Canton Malartic 736 JACQUES-CARTIER
MALARTIC
La Chambre de Commerce Du Lac Simon ST-ANDRE AVELLIN
La Chambre de Commerce Du Triangle 180 GRAVEL
CATHERINE
Chambre de Commerce de Lac Brome P.O. Box: 3654
KNOWLTON, LAC BROME
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Robica Inc. 615 O. BOUL. RENE-LEVESQUE
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
93493 Canada Ltee 615 OUEST, BOUL. DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
95108 Canada Ltee. 615 OUEST BOULEVARD DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
S.H.R.M. Canada Ltd. 615 DORCHESTER OUEST
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Sportek Surfaces Inc. 615 OUEST, BOUL. DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Sulben Enterprises Ltd. 615 OUEST. BOULEVARD RENE-LEVESQUE
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Compagnie D'Investissements Immobiliers de La Grande Prairie Ltee 615 O., BOUL. RENE-LEVESQUE
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Allibert Industries Limitee 615 BOUL RENE LEVESQUE O
BUR 1010
MONTREAL
Aerobus Canada Limitee 615 OUEST BOULEVARD DORCHESTER
MONTREAL
Barter & Trade Limited 615 OUEST BOUL DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Cholco Developments Ltd. 615 DORCHESTER BD OUEST
STE 1010
MONTREAL
Camp Chemical Of Canada Limited 615 OUEST BOUL DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
La Commerciale Canomnia Inc. 615 DORCHESTER BLVD WEST
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL 101
Coutinho, Caro & Co. Ltd. 615 DORCHESTER OUEST
BUR 1010
MONTREAL
Systemes Medicaux Informatek Inc. 615 BOULEVARD DORCHESTER OUEST
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL

Comments