Chambre de Commerce de St-Louis de France

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de St-Louis de France is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 11258. The Chambre de Commerce de St-Louis de France was incorporated on Friday 20th May 1977, so the company age is fourty years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce de St-Louis de France register address is 2290 BOULEVARD ST-JEAN, ST-MAURICE (area code: G0X2X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de St-Louis de France on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de St-Louis de France
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id11258
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1977-05-20
Company age fourty years and five months

Register Address

2290 BOULEVARD ST-JEAN
ST-MAURICE
Quebec (QC)
G0X2X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 27' 58.4" N
Longitude: 72° 32' 5.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE ST-LOUIS DE FRANCE1977-05-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2290 BOULEVARD ST-JEAN
ST-MAURICE
G0X2X0
1977-05-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1977-05-20-
Dissolution1997-04-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
16161999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Equipements Real Farrell Inc. 2991 BOUL. ST ALEXIS
ST. MAURICE
Gestion Gabcha Inc. 1930 RUE ST-ALEXIS
ST-MAURICE
Compagnie Commerciale Lissano Inc. 2321 BOUL ST-JEAN
C.P. 94
ST-MAURICE
Communications Delouse Inc. 2591 RUE STE-MARGUERITE
ST-MAURICE
Chambre de Commerce de St-Louis de France 2290 BOULEVARD ST-JEAN
ST-MAURICE
Les Autobus Bailly Inc. 2420 BOULEVARD ST-JEAN
CTE CHAMPLAIN
ST-MAURICE
Laboratoire Aldero Inc. 1583 RUE NOTRE-DAME
SAINT-MAURICE
Transport Red Mill Inc. 2001 RUE RED MILL NORD
ST-MAURICIE
6793134 Canada Inc. 2990, rue Gilbert
Saint-Maurice
7144270 Canada Inc. 1086, Chemin Domaine de la Colonie
Saint-Roch-de-Mékinac

Comments