Chambre de Commerce de Lebel Sur Quevillon

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de Lebel Sur Quevillon is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 11371. The Chambre de Commerce de Lebel Sur Quevillon was incorporated on Friday 21st January 1977, so the company age is fourty-one years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

Chambre de Commerce de Lebel Sur Quevillon register address is 71 RUE DES ERABLES, LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON, ABITIBI (area code: J0Y1X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de Lebel Sur Quevillon on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de Lebel Sur Quevillon
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id11371
StatusActive
Incorporation date1977-01-21
Company age fourty-one years and one month

Register Address

71 RUE DES ERABLES
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON, ABITIBI
Quebec (QC)
J0Y1X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 3' 24.4" N
Longitude: 76° 58' 43.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON1977-01-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
71 RUE DES ERABLES
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON, ABITIBI
J0Y1X0
1977-01-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1977-01-21-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
11111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Yvon Dube Inc. 1116 PARC INDUSTRIEL
C.P. 487
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
95143 Canada Limited 203, ROUTE 107
MANIWAKI
Excavation Quevillon Inc. 111 RUE DES CEDRES
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON
Entreprises Forestieres Drapeau Inc. 72 RUE DES ORMES
C.P. 1505
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON
Les Entreprises Forestieres Levesque Inc. 60 DES CEDRES
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON
Les Meubles Geca Inc. LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
88289 Canada Limitee 71 DES ERABLES
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON
Equilourd Inc. 107 DES SAULES
C.P. 245
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
Forestier G. Gauthier Inc. 50 RUE DES EPINETTES
C P 515
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON
Les Entreprises Forestieres Franro Inc. 123 RUE DES ORMES
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON
Entreprises Forestieres Andre T. Morin Inc. 83 RUE DES SAPINS
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
107860 Canada Inc. 100 DES FRENES
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
109859 Canada Inc. 76 DES SAPINS
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
Les Entreprises Forestieres Lucien Deschenes Inc. 79 RUE DES PRUNIERS
C.P. 313
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON
114402 Canada Inc. 62 DES CEDRES
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON

Comments