Quincaillerie Nadon Inc.

Company Info

Quincaillerie Nadon Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1141287. The Quincaillerie Nadon Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 12th May 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Quincaillerie Nadon Inc. register address is P O BOX 938, TEMISCAMING (area code: J0Z3R0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Quincaillerie Nadon Inc. on map

Key Data

NameQuincaillerie Nadon Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1141287
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-05-12
Company age thirty-six years and eight months

Register Address

P O BOX 938
TEMISCAMING
Quebec (QC)
J0Z3R0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 43' 5.6" N
Longitude: 79° 6' 0.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
QUINCAILLERIE NADON INC.1981-05-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
P O BOX 938
TEMISCAMING
J0Z3R0
1981-05-12 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-05-12-
Dissolution2006-04-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2002-08-202003
1997-05-141998
1997-05-141997

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Témiscaming-Kipawa P.O. Box: 442
TEMISCAMING
Temfibre Inc. RUE GEORGE S. PETTY
TEMISCAMING
Les Entreprises Forestieres V. Labranche Inc. 101 DE LA CARRIERE
TEMISCAMING
Quincaillerie Nadon Inc. P O BOX 938
TEMISCAMING
Pourvoirie Anishnabek Inc. 5 RIORDON AVENUE
TEMISCAMING
Taxi Tem Inc. 4 Ogima
EAGLE VILLAGE FIRST NATION
Kipawa
La Réserve Beauchéne Inc. 100 LAC BEAUCHENE
TEMISCAMING
Transport Jean Girard & Fils (1987) Inc. 323 1 ERE RUE
C.P. 309
TEMISCAMING
Les Camps Hauleminn (1988) Inc. 261 KIPAWA RD.,
KIPAWA, TEMISCAMING
Quantum Forge Corporation 60 THORNE AVENUE
TEMISCAMING
Robert Plouffe Location Inc. 35 CHEMIN RUISSEAU GORDON
TEMISCAMING
2855968 Canada Inc. 70 THORNE AVE
TEMISKAMING

Comments