Les Entreprises En Vrac M.H. Inc.

Company Info

Les Entreprises En Vrac M.H. Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1143956. The Les Entreprises En Vrac M.H. Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 20th May 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

Les Entreprises En Vrac M.H. Inc. register address is 292 rang du Bas-de-la-Rivière, Saint-Pie (area code: J0H1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Entreprises En Vrac M.H. Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Entreprises En Vrac M.H. Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1143956
StatusActive
Incorporation date1981-05-20
Company age thirty-six years and eight months

Register Address

292 rang du Bas-de-la-Rivière
Saint-Pie
Quebec (QC)
J0H1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 33' 29.3" N
Longitude: 72° 58' 37.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES ENTREPRISES EN VRAC M.H. INC.1981-05-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
17920 ST-LOUIS
ST-HYACINTHE
J2T3H4
1981-05-20 2012-08-17
292 rang du Bas-de-la-Rivière
Saint-Pie
J0H1W0
2012-08-17 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-05-20-
Amendment2001-11-07-
Amendment2006-11-22-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
2101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-02-062015
2014-03-272014
2013-03-162013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Reine Doyon Ltee 231 ST. PAUL ST. WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Les Entreprises W. & R. Veilleux Inc. 1401, RUE MARCEL-MARCOTTE
SHERBROOKE
Entreprises de Montage Final Ltee 57 OAKLAND AVENUE
WESTMOUNT
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Distributions - J. Des-Serres Inc. RR 1
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Le Relais de L'Erable Inc. RR 1 RANG ST-FRANCOIS
CTE IBERVILLE
ST-PIE
86002 Canada Ltee 59 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Transport Armand Palardy & Fils Inc. 373 RUE NOTRE-DAME
C.P. 297
ST-PIE, CTE BAGOT
Jean Ducharme (Econo-75) Ltee 261 P PHANEUF
CTE BAGOT
ST-PIE
J.P. Roy Distributeur Inc. 1020 HAUT DE LA RIVIERE NORD
ST-PIE, CTE BAGOT
Centre Sportif St-Pie Inc. 450 RANG DES ALLONGES
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Service Routier D.A.N.S. Inc. 1205, HAUT DE LA RIVIÈRE NORD
ST-PIE
Zardako Inc. 1548 RANG HAUT-DE-LA-RIVIERE NORD
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Laboratoire G.M.F. Inc. 1 RUE MARTIN
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Les Entreprises En Vrac M.H. Inc. 292 rang du Bas-de-la-Rivière
Saint-Pie
Les Entreprises Marcel Harnois Inc. 8 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT

Comments