A. & D. Delacretaz Company Limited

Company Info

A. & D. Delacretaz Company Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1144511. The A. & D. Delacretaz Company Limited was incorporated on Tuesday 16th June 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

A. & D. Delacretaz Company Limited register address is HIGHWAY 2, MORRISBURG (area code: K0C1X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

A. & D. Delacretaz Company Limited on map

Key Data

NameA. & D. Delacretaz Company Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1144511
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-06-16
Company age thirty-six years and seven months

Register Address

HIGHWAY 2
MORRISBURG
Ontario (ON)
K0C1X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
A. & D. DELACRETAZ COMPANY LIMITED1981-06-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
HIGHWAY 2
MORRISBURG
K0C1X0
1981-06-16 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-06-16-
Dissolution1982-03-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
221999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE
Kimbo Integrators Limited 22 CAMERON ST.
DARTMOUTH
93477 Canada Limited 1725 ST. LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 208
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
South Dundas Chamber Of Commerce 218
MORRISBURG
Westway Molasses Inc. PROSPECT ROAD
MORRISBURG
Sundance Jewellery Ltd. 51 KYLE DRIVE
P.O.BOX 142
MORRISBURG
Les Denrees Comfin Canada Inc. P.O.BOX 628
MORRISBURG
Societe Industrielle Eckel Du Canada Limitee 35 ALLISON AVE.
MORRISBURG
Foot Construction Limited 60 PARK AVENUE
MORRISBURG
Odonto Corporation Limited 7101 NOTRE-DAME EAST
MONTREAL
A. & D. Delacretaz Company Limited HIGHWAY 2
MORRISBURG
109338 Canada Limited R.R. 1
MORRISBURG
J. & N. Delivery Inc. 13129 RIVERSIDE DR
R R 1
MORRISBURG
6362052 Canada Inc. 9208 RUE AIRLIE
APP. 110
LASALLE

Comments