Almonte & Ramsay Board Of Trade

Company Info

Almonte & Ramsay Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1147. The Almonte & Ramsay Board Of Trade was incorporated on Monday 15th October 1934, so the company age is eighty-two years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Almonte & Ramsay Board Of Trade register address is ALMONTE (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Almonte & Ramsay Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameAlmonte & Ramsay Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1147
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1934-10-15
Company age eighty-two years and eight months

Register Address

ALMONTE
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 13' 32" N
Longitude: 76° 11' 38.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ALMONTE & RAMSAY BOARD OF TRADE1934-10-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ALMONTE
1934-10-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1934-10-15-
Dissolution1984-08-31-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments