Chambre de Commerce de L'Ascension

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de L'Ascension is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 11517. The Chambre de Commerce de L'Ascension was incorporated on Wednesday 15th March 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and nine months. The company registration status is Active.

Chambre de Commerce de L'Ascension register address is CO. LABELLE, LASCENSION (area code: J0T1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de L'Ascension on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de L'Ascension
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id11517
StatusActive
Incorporation date1978-03-15
Company age thirty-nine years and nine months

Register Address

CO. LABELLE
LASCENSION
Quebec (QC)
J0T1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 33' 7.5" N
Longitude: 74° 49' 54.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Chambre de Commerce de L'Ascension1978-03-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
CO. LABELLE
LASCENSION
J0T1W0
1978-03-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-03-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
11111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
110436 Canada Ltee 64 DES ILES
L'ASCENSION
114010 Canada Ltee 185 RANG 7 EST, L'ASCENSION
LAC ST JEAN
Gestions Denis Richer Inc. 528 Ch Lac Lynch Nord
L'Ascension
G.D.G.S.A. Transport Inc. 293 CHEMIN DES SAULES
L'ASCENSION
Gestion Beaudry Et Vachon Inc. 4900, boul. de l'Assomption
Suite 801
Montréal
Chambre de Commerce de L'Ascension CO. LABELLE
LASCENSION
Transport Michel Doré Inc. 499, montée de la Mine
L'ASCENSION
Nation Autochtone Wenawac Du Canada 121 MONTEE DE LA MER-BLEUE
L'ASCENSION

Comments