Reston And District Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Reston And District Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 11576. The Reston And District Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Wednesday 15th March 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and eleven months. The company registration status is Active.

Reston And District Chamber Of Commerce register address is RESTON (area code: R0M1X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Reston And District Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameReston And District Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id11576
StatusActive
Incorporation date1978-03-15
Company age thirty-nine years and eleven months

Register Address

RESTON
Manitoba (MB)
R0M1X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 33' 26.6" N
Longitude: 101° 5' 39.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Reston and District Chamber of Commerce1978-03-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RESTON
R0M1X0
1978-03-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-03-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
441999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Reston And District Chamber Of Commerce RESTON
7757298 Canada Inc. 238 6th St
Box 540
Reston

Comments