Les Productions Dexy Du Nord Ltee

Company Info

Les Productions Dexy Du Nord Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1160915. The Les Productions Dexy Du Nord Ltee was incorporated on Friday 19th June 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Productions Dexy Du Nord Ltee register address is 414 BOULEVARD BARON EMPAIN, STE-MARGUERITE DU LAC MASSON (area code: J0T1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Productions Dexy Du Nord Ltee on map

Key Data

NameLes Productions Dexy Du Nord Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1160915
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-06-19
Company age thirty-six years and six months

Register Address

414 BOULEVARD BARON EMPAIN
STE-MARGUERITE DU LAC MASSON
Quebec (QC)
J0T1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 2' 6.1" N
Longitude: 74° 2' 23.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES PRODUCTIONS DEXY DU NORD LTEE1981-06-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
414 BOULEVARD BARON EMPAIN
STE-MARGUERITE DU LAC MASSON
J0T1L0
1981-06-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-06-19-
Dissolution1995-08-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Mont-Mégantic VAL RACINE
C.P. 18
MILAN
Chambre de Commerce de Roc D'Or Du Canton Malartic 736 JACQUES-CARTIER
MALARTIC
La Chambre de Commerce Du Triangle 180 GRAVEL
CATHERINE
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Placements Marcel Vezina Ltee 772 DE L'ERABLIERE
BOIS DES FILION
Les Agences Hallin Ltee 1010 DE LA GAUCHETIERE WEST, SUITE 900
MONTREAL
QUEBEC
Carajec Inc. 390, rue Saint-Laurent Ouest
Longueuil
97736 Canada Ltee 384 RUE ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
Les Placements Bertrand Soucy Ltee mousseau
l'assomption
Les Productions Dexy Du Nord Ltee 414 BOULEVARD BARON EMPAIN
STE-MARGUERITE DU LAC MASSON
Societe Claude Berthiaume Inc. 341 CHEMINS ENTRE LACS
STE-MARGUERITE LAC MASSON
109428 Canada Inc. 343 CHEMIN ST-EMILE
C.P. 60
LAC MASSON, STE-MARGUERIT
Centre de Formation Automobile Du Canada (C.A.T.C.) Inc. 1030, rue Chénéville
Montréal
Tellocan Inc. 37 DOMAINE MANORY
STE-MARGUERITE-ESTEREL
Place St-Sauveur Inc. 16 RUE GOYER
SAINT-SAUVEUR
6271456 Canada Inc. 478 rue Garneau
Hawkesbury
Fxr Consultants Inc. 137 DU HAUT-BOURGEOIS
STE MARGUERITE du LAC-MASSON

Comments