Chambre de Commerce St-Damien de Brandon

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce St-Damien de Brandon is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 11690. The Chambre de Commerce St-Damien de Brandon was incorporated on Monday 28th July 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce St-Damien de Brandon register address is 247 ROUTE 347, ST-DAMIEN (area code: J0K2E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce St-Damien de Brandon on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce St-Damien de Brandon
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id11690
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-07-28
Company age thirty-seven years and four months

Register Address

247 ROUTE 347
ST-DAMIEN
Quebec (QC)
J0K2E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 9' 44.6" N
Longitude: 73° 2' 42" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON1980-07-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
247 ROUTE 347
ST-DAMIEN
J0K2E0
1980-07-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-07-28-
Dissolution1989-05-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
11111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1988-03-231988

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Lac Corbeau Ltee 3005 RUE PLOURDE
RANG 11
ST DAMIEN BRANDON
Escaliers A. Fortin Ltee 6750 PRINCIPALE
CP 240
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Mastigouche Management Inc. 6750 RUE PRINCIPALE
CP 201
ST-DAMIEN-DE-BRANDON
Ebenisterie Yamano Inc. 3590 AVENUE DES BRISES
CTE BERTHIER
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Fabrication Z-Air Inc. 7115 RUE LAURETTE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
114333 Canada Inc. 2130 RUE ST-JOSEPH
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Gestion J. Real Provost Inc. 7115 RUE LAURETTE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
116433 Canada Inc. 7205, CHEMIN MONTAUBAN
ST DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Les Puits Lanaudiere Inc. 7181 DU PARC, ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
DISTRICT DE JOLIETTE
Hotel Au Fil de L'Eau Inc. 7760 MONTANBIN
CTE BERTHIER
Ideauto Inc. 3295 CHEMIN DES CASCADES
SAINT-DAMIEN
Entreprises Jean-Paul Léger Inc. 2835 CHEMIN DU LAC CORBEAU
SAINT-DAMIEN
Manutentions Marsolais-Brandon Inc. 7255 CHEMIN STE-EMILIE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Chambre de Commerce St-Damien de Brandon 247 ROUTE 347
ST-DAMIEN

Comments