Les Productions Carillon Inc.

Company Info

Les Productions Carillon Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1171933. The Les Productions Carillon Inc. was incorporated on Monday 13th July 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Productions Carillon Inc. register address is 500 PLACE D'ARMES, BUR. 2380, MONTREAL (area code: H2Y2W2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Productions Carillon Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Productions Carillon Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1171933
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-07-13
Company age thirty-six years and six months

Register Address

500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUR. 2380
MONTREAL
Quebec (QC)
H2Y2W2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES PRODUCTIONS CARILLON INC.1981-07-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUR. 2380
MONTREAL
H2Y2W2
1981-07-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-07-13-
Dissolution1987-08-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de La Cote de Beaupre 10516 BOUL SAINTE-ANNE
BUR. 3030
MONTREAL
Brochu Foundation For The Handicapped Inc. 8255 ST. LAURENT BLVD.
#301
BROSSARD
Manchester Terminal Inc. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2600
MONTREAL
Les Conseillers En Securite M.T.M. Limitee 500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUR 1750
MONTREAL
Bruno J. Pateras Holdings Inc. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2314
MONTREAL
Trois-Rivieres Stevedoring Ltd. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2800
MONTREAL
Courtiers En Combustibles de Montreal Ltee 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2380
MONTREAL
Gestion Policouber Inc. 11 rue O'Reilly
Appartement 1508
Verdun
Fondation Perras, Cholette & Cholette 500 PLACE D'ARMES BUREAU 2400
MONTREAL
Chan Tho Lan Enterprises Ltd. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUREAU 2400
MONTREAL
Starix Artistic And Musical Entertainment Company Limited 500 PLACE D'ARME
SUITE 2314
MONTREAL
Promotion Universelle M.R. Ltee 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 1980
MONTREAL
Outillage Indusmat Corporation 8585, boul. St-Laurent, suite 430
MONTREAL
Les Productions Carillon Inc. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUR. 2380
MONTREAL

Comments