Le Bistrot de Julien (Rue Union) Ltee

Company Info

Le Bistrot de Julien (Rue Union) Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1177516. The Le Bistrot de Julien (Rue Union) Ltee was incorporated on Friday 24th July 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Le Bistrot de Julien (Rue Union) Ltee register address is 615 OUEST BOUL. DORCHESTER, SUITE 1010, MONTREAL (area code: H3B1P9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Friday 24th July 1981 the name changed to 108937 Canada Ltee. On Tuesday 6th October 1981 the name changed to Le Bistrot De Julien (Rue Union) Ltee.

Le Bistrot de Julien (Rue Union) Ltee on map

Key Data

NameLe Bistrot de Julien (Rue Union) Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1177516
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-07-24
Company age thirty-six years and four months

Register Address

615 OUEST BOUL. DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Quebec (QC)
H3B1P9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 30' 0.7" N
Longitude: 73° 34' 17.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
108937 CANADA LTEE1981-07-241981-10-06
LE BISTROT DE JULIEN (RUE UNION) LTEE1981-10-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
615 OUEST BOUL. DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
H3B1P9
1981-07-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-07-24-
Dissolution1987-08-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Robica Inc. 615 O. BOUL. RENE-LEVESQUE
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
93493 Canada Ltee 615 OUEST, BOUL. DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
95108 Canada Ltee. 615 OUEST BOULEVARD DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
S.H.R.M. Canada Ltd. 615 DORCHESTER OUEST
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Sportek Surfaces Inc. 615 OUEST, BOUL. DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Sulben Enterprises Ltd. 615 OUEST. BOULEVARD RENE-LEVESQUE
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Compagnie D'Investissements Immobiliers de La Grande Prairie Ltee 615 O., BOUL. RENE-LEVESQUE
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Allibert Industries Limitee 615 BOUL RENE LEVESQUE O
BUR 1010
MONTREAL
Aerobus Canada Limitee 615 OUEST BOULEVARD DORCHESTER
MONTREAL
Barter & Trade Limited 615 OUEST BOUL DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Cholco Developments Ltd. 615 DORCHESTER BD OUEST
STE 1010
MONTREAL
Camp Chemical Of Canada Limited 615 OUEST BOUL DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
La Commerciale Canomnia Inc. 615 DORCHESTER BLVD WEST
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL 101
Coutinho, Caro & Co. Ltd. 615 DORCHESTER OUEST
BUR 1010
MONTREAL
Systemes Medicaux Informatek Inc. 615 BOULEVARD DORCHESTER OUEST
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL

Comments