109338 Canada Limited

Company Info

109338 Canada Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1184202. The 109338 Canada Limited was incorporated on Thursday 6th August 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

109338 Canada Limited register address is R.R. 1, MORRISBURG (area code: K0C1X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

109338 Canada Limited on map

Key Data

Name109338 Canada Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1184202
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-08-06
Company age thirty-six years and five months

Register Address

R.R. 1
MORRISBURG
Ontario (ON)
K0C1X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 53' 52" N
Longitude: 75° 11' 0.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
109338 CANADA LIMITED1981-08-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
R.R. 1
MORRISBURG
K0C1X0
1981-08-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-08-06-
Dissolution1995-06-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
221999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1982-11-091983

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
South Dundas Chamber Of Commerce 218
MORRISBURG
Westway Molasses Inc. PROSPECT ROAD
MORRISBURG
Sundance Jewellery Ltd. 51 KYLE DRIVE
P.O.BOX 142
MORRISBURG
Les Denrees Comfin Canada Inc. P.O.BOX 628
MORRISBURG
Societe Industrielle Eckel Du Canada Limitee 35 ALLISON AVE.
MORRISBURG
Foot Construction Limited 60 PARK AVENUE
MORRISBURG
Odonto Corporation Limited 7101 NOTRE-DAME EAST
MONTREAL
A. & D. Delacretaz Company Limited HIGHWAY 2
MORRISBURG
109338 Canada Limited R.R. 1
MORRISBURG
J. & N. Delivery Inc. 13129 RIVERSIDE DR
R R 1
MORRISBURG
6362052 Canada Inc. 9208 RUE AIRLIE
APP. 110
LASALLE

Comments