109428 Canada Inc.

Company Info

109428 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1187589. The 109428 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 17th August 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

109428 Canada Inc. register address is 343 CHEMIN ST-EMILE, C.P. 60, LAC MASSON, STE-MARGUERIT (area code: J0T1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

109428 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name109428 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1187589
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-08-17
Company age thirty-six years and two months

Register Address

343 CHEMIN ST-EMILE
C.P. 60
LAC MASSON, STE-MARGUERIT
Quebec (QC)
J0T1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
109428 CANADA INC.1981-08-17present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
343 CHEMIN ST-EMILE
C.P. 60
LAC MASSON, STE-MARGUERIT
J0T1L0
1981-08-17 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-08-17-
Dissolution1987-06-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
161999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1985-09-271986
1985-09-271985
1985-09-271984

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Placements Marcel Vezina Ltee 772 DE L'ERABLIERE
BOIS DES FILION
Les Agences Hallin Ltee 1010 DE LA GAUCHETIERE WEST, SUITE 900
MONTREAL
QUEBEC
Carajec Inc. 390, rue Saint-Laurent Ouest
Longueuil
97736 Canada Ltee 384 RUE ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
Les Placements Bertrand Soucy Ltee mousseau
l'assomption
Les Productions Dexy Du Nord Ltee 414 BOULEVARD BARON EMPAIN
STE-MARGUERITE DU LAC MASSON
Societe Claude Berthiaume Inc. 341 CHEMINS ENTRE LACS
STE-MARGUERITE LAC MASSON
109428 Canada Inc. 343 CHEMIN ST-EMILE
C.P. 60
LAC MASSON, STE-MARGUERIT
Centre de Formation Automobile Du Canada (C.A.T.C.) Inc. 1030, rue Chénéville
Montréal
Tellocan Inc. 37 DOMAINE MANORY
STE-MARGUERITE-ESTEREL
Place St-Sauveur Inc. 16 RUE GOYER
SAINT-SAUVEUR
6271456 Canada Inc. 478 rue Garneau
Hawkesbury
Fxr Consultants Inc. 137 DU HAUT-BOURGEOIS
STE MARGUERITE du LAC-MASSON

Comments