Quincaillerie R. Tardif Inc.

Company Info

Quincaillerie R. Tardif Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1194275. The Quincaillerie R. Tardif Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 26th August 1981, so the company age is thirty-five years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Quincaillerie R. Tardif Inc. register address is 251 BOULEVARD BEGIN, CTE KAMOURASKA, ST-PACOME (area code: G0L3X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Quincaillerie R. Tardif Inc. on map

Key Data

NameQuincaillerie R. Tardif Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1194275
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-08-26
Company age thirty-five years and ten months

Register Address

251 BOULEVARD BEGIN
CTE KAMOURASKA
ST-PACOME
Quebec (QC)
G0L3X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
QUINCAILLERIE R. TARDIF INC.1981-08-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
251 BOULEVARD BEGIN
CTE KAMOURASKA
ST-PACOME
G0L3X0
1981-08-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-08-26-
Dissolution1991-12-09-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1990-09-271991
1990-09-271990
1990-09-271989

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Les Entreprises W. & R. Veilleux Inc. 1401, RUE MARCEL-MARCOTTE
SHERBROOKE
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Complexe Des Trois Montagnes Inc. C.P. 128
ST PACOME
Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Pacome BOUL BEGIN
ST. PACOME
4297059 Canada Inc. ROUTE 20, SORTIE 450
SAINT-PACOME
Almar-Wbc Inc. 24, DU MOULIN
SAINT-PACOME
91816 Canada Limitee SORTIE 450, ROUTE 20
ST-PACOME
Quincaillerie R. Tardif Inc. 251 BOULEVARD BEGIN
CTE KAMOURASKA
ST-PACOME
Agri-Gestion Internationale Ruel-Lavoie Inc. 35 RUE KING
ST-PACOME
Alleghanys Maple Farm'S Inc. 328 BOULEVARD BEGIN
SAINT-PACOME
3827691 Canada Inc. 1530 Châteauguay
Chambly
6776043 Canada Inc. SORTIE 450 AUTOROUTE 20
SAINT PACOME
6776043 Canada Inc. Route 20, Sortie 450
Saint-PacĂ´me

Comments