110055 Canada Inc.

Company Info

110055 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1195484. The 110055 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 31st August 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

110055 Canada Inc. register address is 2137 MONTEE SAUVAGE, ST-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD (area code: J0T2B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

110055 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name110055 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1195484
StatusActive
Incorporation date1981-08-31
Company age thirty-six years and five months

Register Address

2137 MONTEE SAUVAGE
ST-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Quebec (QC)
J0T2B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
110055 CANADA INC.1981-08-31present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
400 4TH AVENUE SOUTH WEST
SUITE 3200 SHELL CENTR
CALGARY
T2P0X9
1981-08-31 2007-03-29
2137 MONTEE SAUVAGE
ST-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
J0T2B0
2007-03-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-08-31-
Amendment2007-03-29-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-04-242014
2013-04-162013
2011-04-292012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc. 1620 CHEMIN DES EAUX VIVES
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd. 2468, CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Openall Inc. 1796 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee 1544 CHEMIN DE L'ETOILE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Communication Tube Incorporated 1791 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
P.O.BOX 291
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
87998 Canada Ltee 1589 MONTEE D'ARGENTEUIL
C.P.321
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc. 530 PLACE FORAND
LAVAL
110055 Canada Inc. 2137 MONTEE SAUVAGE
ST-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Gestion Normand Dagenais Inc. 2385 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST. ADOLPHE D`HOWARD
109499 Canada Ltee 543 CHEMIN VAL DES MONTS
ST-ADOLPHE HOWARD
Charpenbois Inc. 162 CHEMIN DES CHAUMIERES
SAINT-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Jardins Paradiso Inc. 172 CHEMIN GAI-LURRONS
R.R. 1
SAINT-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Techno-D├ętente Inc. 101 DES CASCADES
ST ADOLPHE D'HAWARD

Comments