Chambre de Commerce D'Angliers

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce D'Angliers is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1198. The Chambre de Commerce D'Angliers was incorporated on Wednesday 18th December 1963, so the company age is fifty-three years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce D'Angliers register address is C.P.69, ANGLIERS (area code: J0Z1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce D'Angliers on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce D'Angliers
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1198
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1963-12-18
Company age fifty-three years and eight months

Register Address

C.P.69
ANGLIERS
Quebec (QC)
J0Z1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 33' 30.8" N
Longitude: 79° 14' 43.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Chambre de Commerce d'Angliers1963-12-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
C.P.69
ANGLIERS
J0Z1A0
1963-12-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1963-12-18-
Dissolution2013-10-24-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce D'Angliers C.P.69
ANGLIERS
Boutique L'Etoile Filante Inc. COMTE DE TEMISCAMINGUE
ANGLIERS
Cardinal Equipment Inc. 7 RUE DU CHEMINOT
C.P. 40
ANGLIERS
3559670 Canada Inc. 679 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
173776 Canada Inc. 1691 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
174212 Canada Inc. 2015 RANG 10
ASTON JONCTION
Cardinal Equipment Inc. 7, RUE CHEMINOT
ANGLIERS

Comments