Stewart Forrester Holdings Limited

Company Info

Stewart Forrester Holdings Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1201409. The Stewart Forrester Holdings Limited was incorporated on Friday 11th September 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Stewart Forrester Holdings Limited register address is 186 RICARDO STREET, NIAGARA ON THE LAKE (area code: L0S1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Stewart Forrester Holdings Limited on map

Key Data

NameStewart Forrester Holdings Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1201409
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-09-11
Company age thirty-six years and one month

Register Address

186 RICARDO STREET
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
Ontario (ON)
L0S1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 15' 13.9" N
Longitude: 79° 3' 48.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
STEWART FORRESTER HOLDINGS LIMITED1981-09-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
186 RICARDO STREET
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
L0S1J0
1981-09-11 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-09-11-
Dissolution1993-10-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
251999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1992-07-031992
1992-07-031991

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Stewart Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 306
STEWART
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Ralph'S Parking Inc. 10 MALLET CRESCENT, RR 1
GROUP 15
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
Ray Rouse Communications Limited 2533 BELLAMY ROAD
R.R. 2
WHITE LAKE
Downton, Firlotte & Associates Limited 363 SIMCOE STREET
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
McCollum Pontiac Buick Ltd. 283 DORCHESTER ROAD
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Stewart Forrester Holdings Limited 186 RICARDO STREET
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
Denbrock & Terry Resource Management Consultants Inc. 154 QUEEN STREET
PO BOX 1450
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
4269098 Canada Inc. 393 GATE STREET
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
24-7 Prayer Canada Incorporated 2 LOWER CANADA DR.
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Pear Connect Ltd. 844 EAST WEST LINE
R.R. #3
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Newark Custom Clothing Corporation 454 Mississauga Street
Suite 8000-201
Niagara-on-the-Lake
Visionpac Consulting Services Incorporated 391 Whitestone Lake Road
RR2
Dunchurch

Comments