Boite de Bois Matelas B.B.M. Inc.

Company Info

Boite de Bois Matelas B.B.M. Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1208438. The Boite de Bois Matelas B.B.M. Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 13th October 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Boite de Bois Matelas B.B.M. Inc. register address is 135 GRAND RANG, STE-EMELIE DE L'ENERGIE (area code: J0K2K0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Boite de Bois Matelas B.B.M. Inc. on map

Key Data

NameBoite de Bois Matelas B.B.M. Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1208438
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-10-13
Company age thirty-six years and three months

Register Address

135 GRAND RANG
STE-EMELIE DE L'ENERGIE
Quebec (QC)
J0K2K0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
BOITE DE BOIS MATELAS B.B.M. INC.1981-10-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
135 GRAND RANG
STE-EMELIE DE L'ENERGIE
J0K2K0
1981-10-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-10-13-
Dissolution1995-07-26-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Boite de Bois Matelas B.B.M. Inc. 135 GRAND RANG
STE-EMELIE DE L'ENERGIE
Entreprises D'Electricite Realitek Inc. 1600 MONTCALM
ST-LIGUORI
Les Entreprises Forestieres Geoffroy & Fils Inc. 5230 AVENUE LANTREC
ST-FÉLIX DE VALOIS
Les Entreprises Forestieres Claude Blais Inc. 100 RUE JACQUES
STE-EMELIE DE L'ENERGIE
Acfi Software Consultants Inc. 40 CHEMIN DES BLAAS
STE-EMILIE DE L'ENERGIE
Les Fabrications Ben-Mar Inc. 200 PRINCIPALE
STE-EMELIE DE L'ENERGIE
Fabrication Tmx/whitesell Inc. 200 RUE DOMAINE DES PINS
SAINT-EMELIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
Chambre de Commerce de Ste Emélie de L'Energie JOLIETTE CTE
STE-EMELIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
Atelier Ste-Emilie Inc. 866, RUE ST-JOSEPH
STE-ÉMÉLIE DE L'ÉNERGIE
Les Industries Fro-Vert Ltee 135 GRANG RANG
C.P.263
STE-EMILIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
Depanneur Jean Roy Ltee 270 RUE PRINCIPALE
CTE JOLIETTE
STE-EMILIE DE L'ENERGIE
Écolo Forêt Inc. 1231 ROUTE SAINT-JOSEPH
SAINTE-ÉMÉLIE-DE-L'ÉNERGIE

Comments