110292 Canada Ltee

Company Info

110292 Canada Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1208454. The 110292 Canada Ltee was incorporated on Tuesday 22nd September 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

110292 Canada Ltee register address is ABITIBI-OUEST, TASCHEREAU (area code: J0Z3N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

110292 Canada Ltee on map

Key Data

Name110292 Canada Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1208454
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-09-22
Company age thirty-six years and five months

Register Address

ABITIBI-OUEST
TASCHEREAU
Quebec (QC)
J0Z3N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 39' 45" N
Longitude: 78° 40' 53.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
110292 CANADA LTEE1981-09-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ABITIBI-OUEST
TASCHEREAU
J0Z3N0
1981-09-22 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-09-22-
Dissolution1985-01-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
110292 Canada Ltee ABITIBI-OUEST
TASCHEREAU
Forage William Dube Inc. 784 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
Multica Import-Export Ltée 414 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
Chambre de Commerce de Taschereau C.P.22
TASCHEREAU
Travaux Mecanises Marcel Moreau Inc. ABITIBI
TASCHEREAU
4403363 Canada Inc. 343, RANG 7
LANGUENOC
6227236 Canada Inc. 277, AVENUE KIROUAC, C.P. 238
TASCHEREAU
Transport Denis Landry Inc. 683 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
La Confiserie Taschereau Inc. C.P. 222
ABITIBI
Amenagement Forestier S.S.C. Du Canada Inc. 1575 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
Foresterie Les Bois Inc. 337 AVENUE BERGERON
C.P. 276
TASCHEREAU
Transport Denis Aubut Inc. 819, CHEMIN DES ANCIENS
TASCHEREAU
6975020 Canada Inc. 75, 7e rang Ouest
La Corne
7048319 Canada Inc. 331, CHEMIN DE LA BAIE NOIRE
TASCHEREAU

Comments