Gestion Normand Dagenais Inc.

Company Info

Gestion Normand Dagenais Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1211421. The Gestion Normand Dagenais Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 29th September 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and four months. The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Gestion Normand Dagenais Inc. register address is 2385 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE, ST. ADOLPHE D`HOWARD (area code: J0T2B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Gestion Normand Dagenais Inc. on map

Key Data

NameGestion Normand Dagenais Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1211421
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date1981-09-29
Company age thirty-six years and four months

Register Address

2385 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST. ADOLPHE D`HOWARD
Quebec (QC)
J0T2B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 58' 41.1" N
Longitude: 74° 21' 8.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
GESTION NORMAND DAGENAIS INC.1981-09-29present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
10765 RUE ST-URBAIN
MONTREAL
H3L2V3
1981-09-29 2000-08-14
2385 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST. ADOLPHE D`HOWARD
J0T2B0
2000-08-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-09-29-
Amendment2000-08-14-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2005-12-222006
2005-02-092005
2005-02-092004

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Gestion Marc-Andre Lepine Inc. 171 BOUL. LES PROMENADES
ST BRUNO
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc. 1620 CHEMIN DES EAUX VIVES
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd. 2468, CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Openall Inc. 1796 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee 1544 CHEMIN DE L'ETOILE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Communication Tube Incorporated 1791 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
P.O.BOX 291
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
87998 Canada Ltee 1589 MONTEE D'ARGENTEUIL
C.P.321
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc. 530 PLACE FORAND
LAVAL
110055 Canada Inc. 2137 MONTEE SAUVAGE
ST-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Gestion Normand Dagenais Inc. 2385 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST. ADOLPHE D`HOWARD
109499 Canada Ltee 543 CHEMIN VAL DES MONTS
ST-ADOLPHE HOWARD
Charpenbois Inc. 162 CHEMIN DES CHAUMIERES
SAINT-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Jardins Paradiso Inc. 172 CHEMIN GAI-LURRONS
R.R. 1
SAINT-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Techno-Détente Inc. 101 DES CASCADES
ST ADOLPHE D'HAWARD

Comments