Hardtech Enterprises Inc.

Company Info

Hardtech Enterprises Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1211609. The Hardtech Enterprises Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 29th September 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Hardtech Enterprises Inc. register address is RR 5, THUNDER BAY (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Hardtech Enterprises Inc. on map

Key Data

NameHardtech Enterprises Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1211609
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-09-29
Company age thirty-six years and two months

Register Address

RR 5
THUNDER BAY
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 22' 51.2" N
Longitude: 89° 14' 51.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
HARDTECH ENTERPRISES INC.1981-09-29present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RR 5
THUNDER BAY
1981-09-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-09-29-
Dissolution1995-08-14-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
Nikosa Design Enterprises Limited 17 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 540
TORONTO
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Dermagistic Enterprises Ltd. 3 GARRISON LANE
BEACONSFIELD
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Comments