The Anola And District Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

The Anola And District Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1228. The The Anola And District Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Thursday 24th September 1959, so the company age is fifty-eight years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

The Anola And District Chamber Of Commerce register address is RR1, DUGALD (area code: R0E0A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

The Anola And District Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameThe Anola And District Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1228
StatusActive
Incorporation date1959-09-24
Company age fifty-eight years and three months

Register Address

RR1
DUGALD
Manitoba (MB)
R0E0A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 53' 9.4" N
Longitude: 96° 50' 34.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
THE ANOLA and DISTRICT CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1959-09-24present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RR1
DUGALD
R0E0A0
1959-09-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1959-09-24-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111959-09-24presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Anola And District Chamber Of Commerce RR1
DUGALD
The Transcona Junior Chamber Of Commerce TRANSCONA
Miradel Software Solutions Inc. BOX 79 GROUP 2 RR 1
ANOLA
Olafarmhollywood Corporation SE 12-10-7E QUEEN VALLEY RD.
ANOLA
Imaging Canada Liquidating Corporation 102 - 1015 Wilkes Avenue
Winnipeg
Hawki Imaging Corp. 37-083 Cedar Lake Road
RR1 Anola

Comments