107860 Canada Inc.

Company Info

107860 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1228102. The 107860 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 10th November 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

107860 Canada Inc. register address is 100 DES FRENES, LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON (area code: J0Y1X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

107860 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name107860 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1228102
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-11-10
Company age thirty-six years and three months

Register Address

100 DES FRENES
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
Quebec (QC)
J0Y1X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 3' 21.3" N
Longitude: 76° 58' 10.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
107860 CANADA INC.1981-11-10present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
100 DES FRENES
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
J0Y1X0
1981-11-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-11-10-
Dissolution2002-11-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1990-10-301993

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Yvon Dube Inc. 1116 PARC INDUSTRIEL
C.P. 487
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
95143 Canada Limited 203, ROUTE 107
MANIWAKI
Excavation Quevillon Inc. 111 RUE DES CEDRES
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON
Entreprises Forestieres Drapeau Inc. 72 RUE DES ORMES
C.P. 1505
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON
Les Entreprises Forestieres Levesque Inc. 60 DES CEDRES
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON
Les Meubles Geca Inc. LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
88289 Canada Limitee 71 DES ERABLES
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON
Equilourd Inc. 107 DES SAULES
C.P. 245
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
Forestier G. Gauthier Inc. 50 RUE DES EPINETTES
C P 515
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON
Les Entreprises Forestieres Franro Inc. 123 RUE DES ORMES
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON
Entreprises Forestieres Andre T. Morin Inc. 83 RUE DES SAPINS
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
107860 Canada Inc. 100 DES FRENES
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
109859 Canada Inc. 76 DES SAPINS
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON
Les Entreprises Forestieres Lucien Deschenes Inc. 79 RUE DES PRUNIERS
C.P. 313
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON
114402 Canada Inc. 62 DES CEDRES
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON

Comments