110725 Canada Inc.

Company Info

110725 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1243888. The 110725 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 1st December 1981, so the company age is thirty-six years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

110725 Canada Inc. register address is 58 WATER ST., P.O.BOX 474, CAMPBELLTON (area code: E3N3G9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

110725 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name110725 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1243888
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1981-12-01
Company age thirty-six years and three months

Register Address

58 WATER ST.
P.O.BOX 474
CAMPBELLTON
New Brunswick (NB)
E3N3G9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 0' 31.6" N
Longitude: 66° 40' 13.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
110725 CANADA INC.1981-12-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
58 WATER ST.
P.O.BOX 474
CAMPBELLTON
E3N3G9
1981-12-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1981-12-01-
Dissolution1995-07-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1984-02-151984

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Campbellton Board Of Trade BOX 564
CAMPBELLTON
Polyven Management Inc. 157 RUE WATER
C.P. 545
CAMPBELLTON
Travel Tel Inc. 157 WATER ST
P O BOX 545
CAMPBELLTON
110725 Canada Inc. 58 WATER ST.
P.O.BOX 474
CAMPBELLTON
Kokoku Inc. 123 Water Street
Campbellton

Comments