La Chambre de Commerce D'Arvida

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce D'Arvida is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1252. The La Chambre de Commerce D'Arvida was incorporated on Saturday 2nd February 1946, so the company age is seventy-one years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce D'Arvida register address is NoAddressLine, NoCity (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce D'Arvida on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce D'Arvida
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1252
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1946-02-02
Company age seventy-one years and eight months

Register Address

NoAddressLine
NoCity
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE D'ARVIDA1946-02-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
NoAddressLine
NoCity
1946-02-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1946-02-02-
Dissolution1976-10-21-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments