Denbrock & Terry Resource Management Consultants Inc.

Company Info

Denbrock & Terry Resource Management Consultants Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1259580. The Denbrock & Terry Resource Management Consultants Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 5th January 1982, so the company age is thirty-five years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Denbrock & Terry Resource Management Consultants Inc. register address is 154 QUEEN STREET, PO BOX 1450, NIAGARA ON THE LAKE (area code: L0S1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Denbrock & Terry Resource Management Consultants Inc. on map

Key Data

NameDenbrock & Terry Resource Management Consultants Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1259580
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1982-01-05
Company age thirty-five years and eleven months

Register Address

154 QUEEN STREET
PO BOX 1450
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
Ontario (ON)
L0S1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 15' 25.3" N
Longitude: 79° 4' 32.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
DENBROCK & TERRY RESOURCE MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS INC.1982-01-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
154 QUEEN STREET
PO BOX 1450
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
L0S1J0
1985-01-03 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1982-01-05-
Dissolution1995-12-29-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
141999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1985-12-301986

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Dimail Marketing Consultants Inc. 7 BARNWOOD COURT
MUNSTER HAMLET
MUNSTER
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Mondrewcar Management Corp. 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Ralph'S Parking Inc. 10 MALLET CRESCENT, RR 1
GROUP 15
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
Ray Rouse Communications Limited 2533 BELLAMY ROAD
R.R. 2
WHITE LAKE
Downton, Firlotte & Associates Limited 363 SIMCOE STREET
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
McCollum Pontiac Buick Ltd. 283 DORCHESTER ROAD
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Stewart Forrester Holdings Limited 186 RICARDO STREET
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
Denbrock & Terry Resource Management Consultants Inc. 154 QUEEN STREET
PO BOX 1450
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
4269098 Canada Inc. 393 GATE STREET
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
24-7 Prayer Canada Incorporated 2 LOWER CANADA DR.
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Pear Connect Ltd. 844 EAST WEST LINE
R.R. #3
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Newark Custom Clothing Corporation 454 Mississauga Street
Suite 8000-201
Niagara-on-the-Lake
Visionpac Consulting Services Incorporated 391 Whitestone Lake Road
RR2
Dunchurch

Comments