Les Entreprises de Forage Savoie Ltee

Company Info

Les Entreprises de Forage Savoie Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1262700. The Les Entreprises de Forage Savoie Ltee was incorporated on Thursday 21st January 1982, so the company age is thirty-six years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Entreprises de Forage Savoie Ltee register address is R.R. 2,, SITE 7 BOITE 17, PETIT ROCHER (area code: E0B2E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Entreprises de Forage Savoie Ltee on map

Key Data

NameLes Entreprises de Forage Savoie Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1262700
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1982-01-21
Company age thirty-six years

Register Address

R.R. 2,
SITE 7 BOITE 17
PETIT ROCHER
New Brunswick (NB)
E0B2E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES ENTREPRISES DE FORAGE SAVOIE LTEE1982-01-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
R.R. 2,
SITE 7 BOITE 17
PETIT ROCHER
E0B2E0
1982-01-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1982-01-21-
Dissolution1995-08-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de Petit-Rocher 114
PETIT ROCHER
Les Entreprises de Forage Savoie Ltee R.R. 2,
SITE 7 BOITE 17
PETIT ROCHER
Cjr Court Judgment Report, Inc. PO BOX 717
PETIT ROCHER
R.B.A. Fruits & Vegetable Ltd. 122 CARMEL SUB. DIVI. ACADIE
PETIT ROCHER
Administration Portuaire Du Quai RĂ©gional de Petit-Rocher 5 RUE DU HAVRE
PETIT-ROCHER

Comments