Micron Agri Sprayers Canada Inc.

Company Info

Micron Agri Sprayers Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1268597. The Micron Agri Sprayers Canada Inc. was incorporated on Friday 5th February 1982, so the company age is thirty-five years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Micron Agri Sprayers Canada Inc. register address is 18 THE SQUARE, GODERICH (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Micron Agri Sprayers Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

NameMicron Agri Sprayers Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1268597
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1982-02-05
Company age thirty-five years and eleven months

Register Address

18 THE SQUARE
GODERICH
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 44' 37.9" N
Longitude: 81° 42' 42.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MICRON AGRI SPRAYERS CANADA INC.1982-02-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
18 THE SQUARE
GODERICH
1982-02-05 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1982-02-05-
Dissolution1997-04-22-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1987-12-101988

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Comments