114010 Canada Ltee

Company Info

114010 Canada Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1269976. The 114010 Canada Ltee was incorporated on Monday 1st February 1982, so the company age is thirty-five years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

114010 Canada Ltee register address is 185 RANG 7 EST, L'ASCENSION, LAC ST JEAN (area code: J0T1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

114010 Canada Ltee on map

Key Data

Name114010 Canada Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1269976
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1982-02-01
Company age thirty-five years and eleven months

Register Address

185 RANG 7 EST, L'ASCENSION
LAC ST JEAN
Quebec (QC)
J0T1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
114010 CANADA LTEE1982-02-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
185 RANG 7 EST, L'ASCENSION
LAC ST JEAN
J0T1W0
1982-02-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1982-02-01-
Dissolution1996-02-27-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1983-12-091991
1983-12-091990
1983-12-091989

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
110436 Canada Ltee 64 DES ILES
L'ASCENSION
114010 Canada Ltee 185 RANG 7 EST, L'ASCENSION
LAC ST JEAN
Gestions Denis Richer Inc. 528 Ch Lac Lynch Nord
L'Ascension
G.D.G.S.A. Transport Inc. 293 CHEMIN DES SAULES
L'ASCENSION
Gestion Beaudry Et Vachon Inc. 4900, boul. de l'Assomption
Suite 801
Montréal
Chambre de Commerce de L'Ascension CO. LABELLE
LASCENSION
Transport Michel Doré Inc. 499, montée de la Mine
L'ASCENSION
Nation Autochtone Wenawac Du Canada 121 MONTEE DE LA MER-BLEUE
L'ASCENSION

Comments