Monument C. Fleury Inc.

Company Info

Monument C. Fleury Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1286331. The Monument C. Fleury Inc. was incorporated on Friday 26th March 1982, so the company age is thirty-five years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Monument C. Fleury Inc. register address is 39 RUE ADMAS, RICHMOND (area code: J0B2H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Monument C. Fleury Inc. on map

Key Data

NameMonument C. Fleury Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1286331
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1982-03-26
Company age thirty-five years and three months

Register Address

39 RUE ADMAS
RICHMOND
Quebec (QC)
J0B2H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MONUMENT C. FLEURY INC.1982-03-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
39 RUE ADMAS
RICHMOND
J0B2H0
1982-03-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1982-03-26-
Dissolution1995-12-13-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1984-06-081986
1984-06-081985

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
L'Atelier Le Rochet Inc. 335 RUE PRINCIPALE NORD
RICHMOND
Meubles Lourama Inc. 555 CRAIG
RICHMOND
Les Confections Gilles & Dave Inc. 53 6E AVENUE
RICHMOND
Daniel Boilard Fer Ornemental Inc. CASE POSTALE 5
TROTTIER MILLS
Les Entreprises de J. Isaie Beaubien Ltee 380 COLLEGE SUD
C.P. 190
RICHMOND
Raymond Lafrance R.L. Inc. 15 RUE CARPENTIER
C.P. 1875
RICHMOND
88138 Canada Ltee 250 RUE GOUIN
RICHMOND
177223 Canada Inc. 615 EST RUE CRAIG
RICHMOND
Monument C. Fleury Inc. 39 RUE ADMAS
RICHMOND
Les Granites de L'Or Blanc Inc. 338 PRINCIPALE NORD
C.P. 1220
RICHMOND
Novus Packaging Inc. 395 9E AVE
RICHMOND

Comments